Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Nénéfin984.01637894.0103.0355.0283.0243.0535.69
2Lorenzo932.01424870.097.0393.0277.0165.0385.25
3Jun Deuf917.01019869.091.0357.0320.0149.0295.23
4Dimitri S 872.01314831.094.0348.0258.0172.0275.10
5Remy / Raf 865.01426799.099.0289.0261.0216.0405.25
6Blek le Roc 847.01013811.097.0258.0335.0157.0235.15
7Capra830.0921779.0102.0256.0288.0184.0304.83
8David A825.01422767.084.0223.0264.0254.0365.16
9Thomas P 820.0722769.096.0188.0310.0226.0295.29
10Shima / Jay 808.01323749.093.0183.0387.0145.0365.15
11Zenigata 790.0911759.097.0273.0254.0166.0204.86
12Claquos777.01326712.095.0291.0178.0213.0395.06
13Martial 772.0108746.085.0287.0316.084.0184.79
14Nums 767.01213729.086.0206.0254.0221.0254.55
15Kazu749.0610723.079.0343.0179.0148.0164.83
16Duch739.0613707.082.0184.0292.0181.0194.63
17Repi 737.0513706.093.0246.0345.053.0184.70
18Sam/Tom707.098682.080.0317.0212.098.0174.55
19ElioMM652.0412624.093.0242.0209.0108.0164.57
20Mentor635.01212599.091.0166.0271.0107.0244.67
Résultats de la journée  -->