Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Duch909.01523848.093.0294.0333.0189.0385.26
2ElioMM900.01221846.0100.0367.0310.0123.0335.54
3Zenigata 888.01727817.082.0234.0373.0199.0445.26
4Repi 884.01017840.088.0272.0345.0179.0275.06
5Jun Deuf883.01816833.082.0267.0404.0130.0345.18
6Capra856.01425792.096.0342.0223.0195.0395.24
7Lorenzo855.0729790.0115.0270.0245.0225.0365.33
8Remy / Raf 845.0714810.099.0310.0334.0102.0214.96
9Blek le Roc 845.01012811.092.0297.0308.0148.0224.94
10Thomas P 828.0616790.085.0335.0263.0145.0225.08
11Claquos809.01713766.091.0256.0304.0158.0304.94
12Kazu Miura802.01030732.092.0241.0201.0268.0405.37
13David A800.0814764.096.0271.0297.0136.0224.95
14Nénéfin768.0919721.085.0284.0210.0189.0284.85
15Martial 753.01417705.076.0223.0219.0235.0314.71
16Dimitri S 738.0926677.083.0303.0164.0188.0354.86
17Yoshi 732.01010702.0102.0159.0390.081.0204.70
18Mentor710.0717669.083.0243.0207.0177.0244.83
19Shima / Jay 696.0629632.092.0217.0209.0178.0355.37
20Thib 636.0410612.094.0183.0231.0128.0144.50
Résultats de la journée  -->