Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Lagolese688.01831608.067.0183.0269.0169.0495.72
2Martial 661.0713628.061.0284.0241.075.0205.27
3Jun Deuf640.0612610.064.0217.0243.0116.0185.08
4Cabu621.01128554.060.0130.0217.0214.0395.47
5Claquos616.0918571.073.0215.0167.0161.0275.46
6Zenigata 616.0811586.066.0210.0181.0159.0195.12
7Thomas P 614.01112579.062.0164.0253.0135.0235.05
8Dimitri S 613.057594.063.0181.0234.0135.0124.81
9Thib 604.0813570.063.0224.0147.0170.0215.12
10Kazu Miura599.0615563.064.0230.0167.0138.0214.96
11Blek le Roc 585.037568.067.0225.0186.0107.0104.77
12Shima / Jay 565.01224505.069.0150.0140.0206.0365.89
13Repi 563.048543.071.0192.0188.0112.0124.72
14Duch545.068523.057.0155.0195.0138.0145.02
15Remy / Raf 540.0712509.065.0218.0172.085.0194.94
16David A538.0712507.060.0194.0146.0138.0195.09
17Lorenzo530.0811500.068.0188.0174.0100.0195.25
18Capra490.029470.055.0212.0133.090.0114.48
19Nico C485.01012451.072.0123.0163.0127.0225.10
20Nums 480.026466.068.0133.0183.096.084.82
Résultats de la journée  -->