Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Duch527.01116484.056.0150.0193.0128.0275.66
2ElioMM510.0812478.058.0194.0172.086.0205.61
3Repi 509.0511482.053.0156.0202.098.0165.20
4Jun Deuf493.0911462.048.0125.0226.094.0205.21
5Remy / Raf 473.057454.050.0193.0170.060.0125.09
6Kazu Miura465.0917422.051.0135.0125.0154.0265.43
7Blek le Roc 465.057446.052.0165.0173.075.0125.09
8Lorenzo464.0414432.060.0161.0117.0126.0185.21
9Capra458.0813424.053.0193.0108.0104.0215.27
10Zenigata 448.0716409.041.088.0213.0106.0235.26
11Thomas P 446.029426.049.0186.0148.063.0115.11
12David A443.088419.051.0156.0170.066.0164.96
13Martial 430.0710403.043.0140.0113.0134.0174.89
14Dimitri S 424.0517385.044.0149.0104.0127.0225.08
15Claquos421.065405.045.0133.0144.099.0114.59
16Nénéfin412.0711383.052.0128.0115.0117.0184.79
17Thib 404.037387.052.0106.0153.093.0104.54
18Yoshi 391.058370.050.065.0231.045.0134.68
19Mentor373.046357.052.0131.0100.090.0104.55
20Shima / Jay 326.0412298.050.0101.098.077.0165.04
Résultats de la journée  -->