Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Lagolese1187.027431074.0115.0356.0427.0289.0705.52
2Martial 1181.013211126.0121.0481.0451.0128.0345.46
3Kazu Miura1120.010311048.0109.0375.0340.0296.0415.15
4Jun Deuf1105.012241045.0116.0368.0440.0181.0365.22
5Zenigata 1095.011281028.0118.0354.0370.0253.0395.28
6Thib 1085.016231023.0112.0395.0279.0299.0395.17
7Cabu1072.02338973.0107.0262.0351.0352.0615.32
8Claquos1058.01727987.0120.0363.0255.0320.0445.36
9Blek le Roc 1054.09201005.0116.0411.0327.0200.0294.92
10Shima / Jay 1033.02244923.0116.0258.0266.0393.0665.79
11Dimitri S 1017.01011985.0112.0290.0397.0218.0214.81
12Thomas P 997.01518946.0118.0297.0360.0222.0334.83
13Repi 994.0818950.0117.0340.0369.0168.0264.80
14Duch954.01214914.0105.0295.0304.0250.0264.76
15Remy / Raf 930.01120879.0109.0347.0296.0178.0314.78
16David A929.01320876.0114.0295.0288.0232.0334.95
17Lorenzo917.01217871.0122.0357.0242.0196.0295.16
18Nico C903.01921842.0126.0233.0270.0274.0405.15
19Capra816.0520771.0114.0308.0174.0220.0254.68
20Nums 790.0511763.0121.0217.0316.0136.0164.74
Résultats de la journée  -->