Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Duch64.00358.06.020.017.021.035.82
2Thib 59.02155.07.012.024.016.035.36
3Jun Deuf55.03150.03.011.029.012.046.11
4ElioMM55.01348.09.016.024.06.046.11
5Repi 55.00251.05.08.024.018.025.50
6Claquos55.01152.02.018.024.011.025.00
7Thomas P 54.00348.07.017.020.010.034.91
8Lorenzo53.02149.05.018.014.016.035.30
9Capra52.03049.05.027.011.09.035.20
10Martial 49.00245.06.011.015.017.026.13
11Zenigata 48.02144.04.08.029.07.034.80
12Blek le Roc 48.00146.06.024.011.07.014.80
13Nénéfin43.02237.06.014.08.015.044.78
14Dimitri S 42.00434.07.011.017.07.046.00
15Mentor40.00138.05.017.014.04.015.00
16Kazu Miura40.02234.07.011.04.018.045.00
17Yoshi 38.00038.05.04.025.04.004.22
18Remy / Raf 37.00037.05.014.014.04.004.11
19David A36.01035.04.012.020.00.014.50
20Shima / Jay 33.00033.06.010.017.00.004.71
Résultats de la journée  -->