Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Nénéfin1473.025481352.0153.0541.0411.0368.0735.49
2Jun Deuf1421.014281351.0126.0551.0494.0250.0425.14
3Dimitri S 1401.017271330.0142.0573.0415.0271.0445.23
4Lorenzo1368.019401269.0149.0585.0411.0223.0595.26
5Remy / Raf 1314.019401215.0156.0458.0364.0336.0595.17
6Blek le Roc 1291.020221227.0138.0386.0501.0266.0425.12
7Shima / Jay 1264.022361170.0151.0300.0540.0273.0585.18
8Capra1260.014311184.0150.0380.0477.0253.0454.90
9Nums 1241.019211180.0144.0361.0403.0333.0404.63
10Claquos1239.020341151.0147.0504.0259.0329.0545.06
11Martial 1225.013181176.0144.0439.0513.0129.0314.86
12David A1223.017341138.0138.0292.0400.0393.0515.05
13Thomas P 1216.010301146.0148.0273.0476.0319.0405.08
14Kazu1176.07171135.0132.0481.0326.0237.0244.88
15Repi 1174.012221118.0138.0373.0518.0145.0344.77
16Zenigata 1153.014191101.0145.0380.0377.0251.0334.80
17Duch1101.07231048.0137.0309.0397.0258.0304.62
18Sam/Tom1098.016131056.0122.0457.0326.0193.0294.49
19ElioMM1030.01420976.0150.0395.0331.0154.0344.65
20Mentor1020.01528949.0137.0217.0462.0204.0434.89
Résultats de la journée  -->