Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1ElioMM1350.018271278.0151.0582.0433.0184.0455.58
2Duch1345.020331259.0140.0441.0519.0245.0535.33
3Remy / Raf 1319.010241261.0146.0439.0512.0222.0345.00
4Lorenzo1315.016451209.0161.0436.0353.0365.0615.39
5Capra1309.021391210.0145.0553.0316.0295.0605.37
6Jun Deuf1292.020241224.0135.0427.0549.0181.0445.13
7Zenigata 1273.025361176.0126.0356.0528.0263.0615.33
8Blek le Roc 1267.013181218.0146.0452.0463.0206.0314.93
9Repi 1247.015211190.0143.0385.0461.0258.0364.87
10Thomas P 1228.09181183.0127.0488.0406.0207.0274.95
11Kazu Miura1223.019381128.0141.0380.0310.0392.0575.33
12Claquos1204.020241136.0136.0377.0454.0237.0445.03
13Nénéfin1182.013321105.0130.0401.0337.0314.0454.83
14Martial 1155.016241091.0125.0351.0342.0337.0404.77
15Dimitri S 1152.015361065.0121.0462.0289.0280.0514.98
16Shima / Jay 1148.014431048.0148.0334.0379.0287.0575.27
17David A1105.09191058.0147.0364.0376.0218.0284.71
18Yoshi 1087.013151044.0151.0252.0582.0102.0284.73
19Mentor1059.010231003.0131.0370.0333.0225.0334.77
20Thib 947.0715910.0142.0291.0328.0186.0224.62
Résultats de la journée  -->