Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Lagolese448.01320395.040.0126.0188.094.0336.14
2Cabu398.0521351.033.088.0132.0145.0265.58
3Jun Deuf396.046380.034.0132.0150.080.0105.21
4Martial 371.046355.037.0147.0139.048.0105.01
5Kazu Miura370.058349.042.0141.0100.087.0135.07
6Zenigata 369.057350.037.0137.0105.090.0125.27
7Thib 366.028348.038.0143.082.0103.0105.24
8Thomas P 358.046342.040.086.0153.079.0104.93
9Blek le Roc 354.023346.042.0141.0121.050.054.95
10Dimitri S 350.024340.038.099.0125.088.064.84
11Duch335.035322.033.098.0128.076.084.85
12Repi 335.031330.044.0115.0104.072.044.67
13Shima / Jay 334.0812302.041.084.082.0127.0206.07
14David A333.0310310.037.0119.086.091.0135.35
15Claquos330.0310307.039.0120.0101.070.0135.36
16Lorenzo324.066306.037.0113.0131.043.0125.11
17Capra312.017297.033.0138.093.048.084.65
18Remy / Raf 307.047289.040.0132.079.056.0114.98
19Nums 288.005278.038.094.0110.046.054.89
20Nico C265.056248.045.079.088.053.0114.92
Résultats de la journée  -->