Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Kazu1084.01338995.0104.0516.0329.0135.0515.25
2Dimitri S 1041.01637951.0106.0305.0361.0269.0535.40
3Blek le Roc 1032.01526965.0100.0339.0328.0265.0415.56
4Repi 975.01927902.094.0334.0261.0286.0465.23
5Zenigata 974.01722913.0110.0281.0379.0204.0395.01
6David A955.01528884.091.0332.0303.0229.0435.02
7Thib 944.0917901.095.0286.0351.0212.0265.08
8Thomas P 944.0825886.097.0308.0335.0204.0334.98
9Nénéfin918.01425854.0115.0378.0266.0159.0395.12
10Duch915.01317868.099.0309.0268.0239.0304.84
11Remy / Raf 914.0923859.0104.0310.0334.0166.0324.72
12Capra909.0731840.0103.0231.0307.0268.0384.89
13Lorenzo876.0912843.0102.0270.0239.0265.0214.84
14Shima / Jay 860.0718817.097.0389.0256.0118.0255.15
15Jun 853.01319802.0105.0283.0262.0203.0324.75
16Claquos847.01423787.096.0361.0216.0174.0374.64
17Nums 841.01120790.0101.0253.0311.0176.0314.58
18Sam/Tom821.01218773.0106.0248.0296.0171.0304.83
19Martial 782.0819736.0100.0160.0312.0210.0274.65
20Pancev751.01219701.0112.0202.0239.0198.0314.83
Résultats de la journée  -->