Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Kazu487.0627427.044.0241.0131.071.0335.65
2Blek le Roc 462.069438.052.0168.0172.070.0155.42
3Dimitri S 445.0713412.043.0151.0137.0114.0205.24
4Capra431.0220389.041.0114.0157.0119.0225.33
5Repi 425.01017381.038.0142.0129.0116.0275.55
6Zenigata 425.0611397.044.0123.0176.082.0175.21
7Thib 419.057400.040.0133.0145.0101.0125.23
8David A393.0615357.038.0148.0132.075.0215.14
9Duch393.077372.034.0151.0105.0103.0144.86
10Martial 384.0410360.043.089.0146.0106.0144.86
11Thomas P 378.019359.038.0139.0116.085.0104.74
12Claquos375.0310352.039.0161.0113.062.0134.78
13Nénéfin368.0613336.042.0144.0108.074.0194.88
14Nums 367.046351.046.0113.0146.062.0104.65
15Lorenzo349.045335.044.0105.099.0101.094.74
16Sam/Tom343.047325.042.0107.0117.077.0114.91
17Remy / Raf 341.055326.043.0114.0134.050.0104.24
18Jun 336.036321.042.0147.088.059.094.47
19Shima / Jay 332.055317.041.0129.096.066.0105.06
20Pancev284.035271.046.098.069.071.084.62
Résultats de la journée  -->