Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Lorenzo338.0310315.038.0132.0107.061.0135.35
2Nénéfin322.0211298.037.0113.098.074.0135.58
3Remy / Raf 310.039289.041.079.0119.071.0125.23
4Zenigata 309.035296.034.087.0128.060.085.09
5Dimitri S 306.046290.030.0125.089.062.0105.37
6David A302.0510277.030.097.089.086.0155.25
7Jun Deuf299.056282.042.0111.0100.046.0115.17
8Shima / Jay 297.076278.035.094.0146.022.0135.24
9Martial 297.065281.035.094.0119.049.0115.23
10Capra295.067275.031.0104.091.069.0135.00
11Blek le Roc 291.015280.031.098.0116.046.064.92
12Nums 280.047262.027.087.085.081.0114.72
13Thomas P 276.0310253.029.076.086.085.0135.70
14Claquos259.036244.031.0104.052.072.094.85
15Kazu249.024239.030.093.049.077.064.90
16Duch249.031244.025.072.0103.049.044.52
17ElioMM245.004237.032.074.094.045.044.63
18Repi 243.014234.028.088.0113.014.054.70
19Sam/Tom229.043219.019.0100.062.048.074.65
20Mentor219.031214.029.058.0102.030.044.32
Résultats de la journée  -->