Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Martial 1824.020311742.0191.0705.0760.0168.0515.37
2Jun Deuf1771.020441663.0190.0633.0684.0264.0645.26
3Zenigata 1767.026461649.0188.0582.0603.0394.0725.36
4Lagolese1724.033531585.0183.0560.0628.0353.0865.21
5Blek le Roc 1714.015371625.0190.0602.0527.0395.0524.99
6Kazu Miura1709.020461597.0178.0513.0541.0477.0665.10
7Thib 1702.031401591.0170.0603.0459.0470.0715.18
8Claquos1641.026421531.0187.0575.0412.0467.0685.32
9Shima / Jay 1634.030721460.0169.0493.0390.0582.01025.70
10Thomas P 1604.023341513.0183.0521.0620.0280.0574.89
11Repi 1591.010341513.0180.0599.0553.0259.0444.95
12Cabu1587.033521450.0166.0367.0568.0486.0855.20
13Dimitri S 1538.018191482.0174.0434.0576.0354.0374.78
14Lorenzo1492.022361398.0195.0553.0412.0332.0585.14
15Remy / Raf 1485.013281416.0171.0535.0493.0286.0414.85
16David A1476.027351379.0179.0447.0450.0400.0625.08
17Duch1469.022281391.0163.0419.0534.0353.0504.87
18Nico C1444.034361338.0193.0399.0410.0442.0705.24
19Nums 1286.05241233.0193.0359.0483.0251.0294.74
20Capra1265.011271200.0173.0440.0274.0378.0384.71
Résultats de la journée  -->