National 2 (Private)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Kazu954.02034866.092.0298.0276.0288.0545.59
2Mil899.01616851.092.0293.0325.0189.0325.14
3Jo la Skeez 883.01125822.085.0274.0227.0297.0365.22
4Jun871.0928806.095.0253.0365.0158.0375.38
5Rid851.01223793.0100.0299.0289.0163.0355.32
6Vince77848.0811818.092.0327.0311.0118.0194.86
7Japin825.0417787.089.0269.0243.0224.0215.03
8Mocambo818.01024760.086.0298.0319.0115.0345.27
9Java Crisp796.01215754.0100.0247.0312.0137.0275.17
10Sir Nitrus772.01124713.098.0276.0243.0155.0355.07
11Judas771.01316726.097.0217.0312.0145.0294.97
12Fidolinho764.068742.092.0183.0330.0159.0144.91
13Carlos737.01016695.088.0308.0156.0185.0265.03
14Douggy 708.01218660.090.0266.0236.0116.0305.12
15Coco693.068671.095.0249.0208.0141.0144.48
16FC Puteaux687.01214647.090.0219.0264.0114.0265.41
17Pancev654.01011622.088.0237.0102.0227.0214.81
18RR606.0925547.093.0123.0146.0244.0345.03
19Ampoulito546.0612516.082.0207.081.0176.0184.66
20Jarno495.029475.088.0114.0177.0116.0114.31
Résultats de la journée  -->