National 2 (Private)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Vince771374.025281293.0126.0369.0636.0243.0535.25
2Kazu1318.015321239.0145.0451.0519.0203.0475.17
3Aelle 1239.016311161.0143.0305.0521.0270.0475.11
4Martialito1210.020161158.0125.0471.0320.0294.0364.81
5Mocambo1207.018351119.0127.0467.0380.0233.0535.04
6Japin1207.011111174.0130.0395.0450.0232.0225.00
7Jun1199.012231141.0135.0464.0381.0219.0355.06
8Benzak1199.012251137.0121.0395.0393.0290.0374.84
9Carlos1190.018491074.0151.0299.0434.0306.0675.37
10Mil1169.011151128.0140.0359.0469.0201.0264.85
11Awax1152.015261085.0147.0413.0368.0224.0414.98
12Rid1146.010311074.0151.0473.0283.0239.0415.18
13TP2K1137.019251068.0146.0321.0366.0304.0444.95
14Monkey Kong1111.09211060.0141.0396.0414.0160.0304.91
15Flobb1101.016321021.0148.0334.0400.0219.0484.93
16Fidolinho1060.014191008.0146.0426.0329.0159.0334.67
17Bella984.01330911.0142.0312.0192.0338.0435.24
18L Alvariste912.0629848.0131.0263.0235.0283.0355.07
19Jarno885.02128808.0161.0158.0301.0265.0495.54
20Titoch796.01330723.0136.0116.0250.0294.0435.10
Résultats de la journée  -->