National 2 (Private)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Martialito58.00450.06.015.025.012.045.27
2Vince7756.05051.04.010.031.011.055.60
3Benzak55.00251.07.015.013.020.025.50
4Aelle 55.00349.05.017.015.018.035.00
5TP2K51.02147.05.013.016.017.035.10
6Awax50.03145.04.017.024.05.045.56
7Kazu50.01147.05.020.021.04.025.00
8Monkey Kong46.00242.07.013.017.09.025.75
9Japin45.01044.06.012.015.012.015.00
10Mil45.00143.06.013.022.04.014.50
11Jun42.00238.03.011.011.017.025.25
12Flobb42.01139.06.013.011.012.024.67
13Fidolinho41.01138.06.09.016.010.025.13
14Rid40.00236.09.019.08.04.025.00
15L Alvariste39.01234.05.05.016.013.035.57
16Carlos39.01136.05.010.024.00.025.57
17Mocambo39.01038.07.017.011.04.015.57
18Titoch35.01230.02.05.016.012.034.38
19Jarno29.01126.05.00.010.014.024.83
20Bella24.00024.07.011.00.06.004.80
Résultats de la journée  -->