National 2 (Private)
Classement général
Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APrimeMoy. joueur
1Vince77928.01919871.082.0254.0412.0180.0385.18
2Kazu871.0922818.096.0319.0317.0139.0315.13
3Aelle 843.01224783.088.0190.0374.0191.0365.06
4Carlos825.01432747.0102.0226.0314.0183.0465.29
5Mocambo817.01026755.085.0317.0250.0165.0365.09
6Martialito816.01613774.076.0325.0234.0181.0294.88
7Benzak813.0821763.083.0260.0272.0198.0294.88
8Jun803.01016761.082.0304.0261.0156.0265.13
9Mil790.0811760.093.0240.0332.0125.0195.02
10Monkey Kong783.0815745.092.0270.0312.0109.0234.90
11TP2K766.01419714.099.0209.0241.0217.0334.99
12Rid765.01023709.0100.0289.0196.0180.0335.19
13Japin761.095742.085.0233.0291.0152.0144.87
14Fidolinho753.01017709.092.0295.0242.0124.0274.86
15Awax750.01020700.096.0272.0237.0145.0304.99
16Flobb652.01015612.092.0201.0249.0110.0254.69
17Bella636.0916595.094.0192.0135.0215.0255.16
18L Alvariste618.0419576.083.0164.0162.0209.0234.93
19Titoch586.0823532.091.0103.0197.0195.0315.16
20Jarno585.01420531.0115.099.0169.0202.0345.76
Résultats de la journée  -->