Ligue 2
Résultats de la journée 33
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Bernard Lada469.0101362.08.014.035.012.06.90
2Mentor1162.0112256.04.021.014.023.05.64
3Busquets05360.093351.06.010.024.020.06.67
4Skippy1458.0112056.04.025.011.018.05.27
5Commandant de Bord257.0102349.04.018.06.029.05.70
6HL Crew1852.091443.09.04.022.017.05.78
7Qifran851.0100247.06.08.018.019.05.10
8GF38550.0110050.04.015.021.010.04.55
9Don Diego947.070439.06.021.015.05.06.71
10Benhijk 147.0100047.06.020.017.04.04.70
11Alban746.0100144.05.024.015.02.04.60
12Jim trampoline Bilbao645.0101044.06.021.014.04.04.50
13Jean Marie 1743.070239.05.017.021.00.06.14
14La Wish1643.081140.06.08.010.019.05.38
15Vestea1543.0100043.06.011.018.08.04.30
16Toubio1041.090041.07.017.015.02.04.56
17Cocomax1339.080039.05.022.012.00.04.88
18Dave1233.091032.02.012.012.07.03.67
19Denis1932.080032.05.014.04.09.04.00
20Raymond la Science2030.070128.06.011.06.07.04.29
Classement général  -->