Ligue 2
Résultats de la journée 4
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Denis763.0102159.07.025.024.07.06.30
2Nums 163.0110455.07.013.025.018.05.73
3GF38360.0111157.05.024.015.016.05.45
4Skippy1159.0102351.06.022.012.019.05.90
5Gonz1457.0101154.06.010.023.018.05.70
6Lagolese257.0111056.05.016.028.08.05.18
7HL Crew1656.0111153.09.019.018.010.05.09
8Jim trampoline Bilbao856.0111153.06.012.029.09.05.09
9Jean Marie 953.092149.07.012.017.017.05.89
10La Wish1849.0100245.05.015.018.011.04.90
11Bernard Lada1349.0100147.06.015.016.012.04.90
12Vestea548.0110146.04.019.012.013.04.36
13Qifran647.0100047.06.010.019.012.04.70
14Alban447.0110047.05.014.017.011.04.27
15Commandant de Bord1042.071041.09.05.023.05.06.00
16Benhijk 1241.0100041.04.015.09.013.04.10
17Cocomax1740.091039.05.014.012.09.04.44
18Raymond la Science1540.0100138.05.07.018.010.04.00
19Toubio2038.091037.05.017.09.07.04.22
20Dave1929.070225.04.013.02.010.04.14
Classement général  -->