Ligue 2
Résultats de la journée 8
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Vestea1559.0112253.07.026.013.013.05.36
2Benhijk 559.0111254.06.018.015.020.05.36
3Cocomax1458.091351.05.022.05.026.06.44
4Bernard Lada757.0112251.05.032.013.07.05.18
5Commandant de Bord153.0100151.05.023.010.015.05.30
6Dave1250.0102146.05.010.021.014.05.00
7Alban647.091144.06.06.019.016.05.22
8Toubio1045.0112141.05.014.012.014.04.09
9Don Diego444.090240.07.010.013.014.04.89
10HL Crew1844.091141.03.013.025.03.04.89
11Raymond la Science1943.070337.09.015.02.017.06.14
12GF381143.0100239.08.011.07.017.04.30
13Mentor1341.090139.05.08.013.015.04.56
14Skippy1640.0101039.04.08.020.08.04.00
15Busquets05839.090137.05.09.016.09.04.33
16Jim trampoline Bilbao239.0101234.04.012.021.02.03.90
17Jean Marie 2038.081037.03.010.025.00.04.75
18La Wish938.080038.05.012.09.012.04.75
19Qifran338.0100038.04.015.012.07.03.80
20Denis1732.060032.06.012.014.00.05.33
Classement général  -->