Ligue 2
Résultats de la journée 8
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Cocomax1358.091351.05.022.05.026.06.44
2Benhijk 653.0101248.00.018.015.020.05.30
3Vestea1749.092243.07.020.013.09.05.44
4Bernard Lada1147.092241.05.022.013.07.05.22
5Alban447.091144.06.06.019.016.05.22
6Commandant de Bord145.080143.05.018.010.012.05.63
7Toubio745.0112141.05.014.012.014.04.09
8Raymond la Science1843.070337.09.015.02.017.06.14
9GF381043.0100239.08.011.07.017.04.30
10Dave1442.091139.05.010.021.06.04.67
11HL Crew1941.081138.03.013.025.00.05.13
12Mentor1241.090139.05.08.013.015.04.56
13Don Diego540.080138.07.010.013.010.05.00
14Jim trampoline Bilbao239.0101234.04.012.021.02.03.90
15Qifran338.0100038.04.015.012.07.03.80
16Skippy1537.091036.04.05.020.08.04.11
17Busquets05834.080132.05.09.011.09.04.25
18Jean Marie 2033.071032.03.010.020.00.04.71
19La Wish933.070033.00.012.09.012.04.71
20Denis1632.060032.06.012.014.00.05.33
Classement général  -->