Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 19
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Blek le Roc 860.0100452.06.026.021.07.06.00
2Lorenzo560.0103253.05.018.016.021.06.00
3Duch156.0110252.06.012.031.07.05.09
4Nénéfin1453.0111248.03.014.021.015.04.82
5ElioMM352.090150.07.030.012.03.05.78
6Zenigata 452.0100248.06.019.022.05.05.20
7Repi 252.0101149.06.017.016.013.05.20
8Jun Deuf651.0100051.05.022.019.05.05.10
9Shima / Jay 1950.0100148.06.09.018.017.05.00
10Thomas P 1050.0101049.07.019.015.09.05.00
11Mentor1748.080146.05.014.014.015.06.00
12Capra947.092045.03.026.011.07.05.22
13Martial 1547.0100047.07.015.017.08.04.70
14Claquos1146.091045.06.017.023.00.05.11
15Remy / Raf 746.0100242.09.07.023.07.04.60
16Yoshi 1645.090339.05.017.021.02.05.00
17David A1243.0110043.04.020.012.07.03.91
18Kazu Miura1340.091039.07.013.08.012.04.44
19Dimitri S 1834.090034.03.018.011.02.03.78
20Thib 2033.061228.05.04.08.016.05.50
Classement général  -->