Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 19
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Dimitri S 268.0113555.06.027.017.018.06.18
2Capra1263.0110357.07.018.016.022.05.73
3Nénéfin962.0101257.07.022.024.09.06.20
4Kazu162.0110356.05.021.025.011.05.64
5Thomas P 861.0110257.06.021.017.017.05.55
6David A659.0112057.05.020.016.018.05.36
7Lorenzo1352.0110052.07.015.018.012.04.73
8Repi 452.0110052.05.020.013.014.04.73
9Jun 1551.0101050.07.015.013.016.05.10
10Shima / Jay 1451.0100051.06.026.019.00.05.10
11Blek le Roc 351.0100051.05.015.015.016.05.10
12Duch1049.0110049.06.019.013.011.04.45
13Sam/Tom1849.0110049.04.018.017.010.04.45
14Martial 1948.092144.05.07.023.013.05.33
15Thib 747.090145.05.015.018.09.05.22
16Remy / Raf 1147.091046.08.017.014.08.05.22
17Nums 1745.0100045.05.018.010.012.04.50
18Zenigata 543.090141.06.09.013.015.04.78
19Pancev2034.081033.06.05.013.010.04.25
20Claquos1628.080028.07.010.09.02.03.50
Classement général  -->