Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 19
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Jun Deuf569.0113262.07.022.032.08.06.27
2Martial 163.0110161.06.022.030.05.05.73
3Thib 761.0101354.06.022.019.014.06.10
4Claquos858.0101253.04.019.08.027.05.80
5Zenigata 457.0101252.06.014.029.08.05.70
6Blek le Roc 1055.0101152.04.023.015.013.05.50
7Lagolese255.0110153.04.022.016.013.05.00
8Cabu653.0111150.06.016.016.015.04.82
9Kazu Miura350.0100148.04.019.013.014.05.00
10Lorenzo1747.090145.05.017.011.014.05.22
11Remy / Raf 1642.090238.05.018.015.04.04.67
12Dimitri S 1142.0100042.05.016.014.07.04.20
13David A1441.080139.04.016.08.013.05.13
14Shima / Jay 939.081136.06.013.06.014.04.88
15Duch1537.091036.06.015.08.08.04.11
16Nico C1834.070034.07.07.011.09.04.86
17Repi 1333.090033.07.010.012.04.03.67
18Thomas P 1230.070128.05.010.05.010.04.29
19Nums 2025.050025.05.00.015.05.05.00
20Capra1923.050121.04.00.08.011.04.60
Classement général  -->