Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 24
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Claquos1061.0102157.06.032.09.014.06.10
2Kazu1659.0110255.06.014.023.016.05.36
3Dimitri S 356.090448.04.025.016.011.06.22
4Nums 856.0113151.04.021.016.015.05.09
5Martial 1353.0100151.07.021.016.09.05.30
6Jun Deuf252.0101149.02.016.021.013.05.20
7Repi 1551.0111050.04.018.019.010.04.64
8Nénéfin149.0100049.07.022.011.09.04.90
9David A1246.090242.05.05.021.015.05.11
10Thomas P 1146.0100144.05.012.018.011.04.60
11Capra946.0100144.06.012.020.08.04.60
12Blek le Roc 645.081338.05.06.017.017.05.63
13Mentor2043.070239.04.04.026.09.06.14
14Lorenzo441.080237.07.019.011.04.05.13
15Sam/Tom1841.0104037.04.013.012.012.04.10
16Shima / Jay 738.080038.06.08.016.08.04.75
17Zenigata 1435.080035.05.09.016.05.04.38
18Remy / Raf 533.071130.03.05.010.015.04.71
19ElioMM1927.070027.04.09.014.00.03.86
20Duch1723.060023.04.010.06.03.03.83
Classement général  -->