Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 24
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Remy / Raf 660.0110256.05.021.019.015.05.45
2Capra358.091253.06.018.012.022.06.44
3Nénéfin1358.0101253.05.016.022.015.05.80
4Dimitri S 1655.0110153.06.021.015.013.05.00
5Duch252.0101149.06.022.020.04.05.20
6Lorenzo452.0111149.06.013.019.014.04.73
7Claquos1251.091344.05.010.025.011.05.67
8Martial 1450.0100148.04.019.010.017.05.00
9Thomas P 1050.0100050.06.019.022.03.05.00
10Repi 950.0111049.07.024.014.05.04.55
11ElioMM149.092047.05.025.010.09.05.44
12Shima / Jay 1547.0101144.06.014.017.010.04.70
13Thib 2044.0100044.03.015.020.06.04.40
14Zenigata 743.072139.07.017.011.08.06.14
15Kazu Miura1143.091042.06.09.015.013.04.78
16Blek le Roc 842.0101041.04.013.016.09.04.20
17Jun Deuf540.0100040.05.020.015.00.04.00
18David A1738.080136.08.011.010.09.04.75
19Yoshi 1838.090136.05.08.025.00.04.22
20Mentor1925.070025.05.014.04.02.03.57
Classement général  -->