Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 28
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Repi 1457.0112055.05.021.022.09.05.18
2Nénéfin156.092446.04.013.016.023.06.22
3Sam/Tom1755.0112053.06.015.019.015.05.00
4Kazu1551.091344.04.019.017.011.05.67
5Dimitri S 350.091245.06.025.08.011.05.56
6Jun Deuf250.091147.04.024.019.03.05.56
7Thomas P 1049.091146.06.06.021.016.05.44
8Blek le Roc 648.0100342.05.017.021.05.04.80
9Claquos944.080142.06.020.09.09.05.50
10Shima / Jay 742.072236.05.016.021.00.06.00
11Nums 842.0101041.05.012.015.010.04.20
12Martial 1241.081040.05.016.018.02.05.13
13Remy / Raf 539.070235.010.013.09.07.05.57
14ElioMM1937.070037.06.05.019.07.05.29
15David A1337.080233.06.016.07.08.04.63
16Zenigata 1635.090133.00.09.016.010.03.89
17Capra1134.070132.06.08.012.08.04.86
18Mentor2034.080034.05.010.017.02.04.25
19Duch1831.070129.00.013.013.05.04.43
20Lorenzo425.060025.03.018.00.04.04.17
Classement général  -->