Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 28
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Jun Deuf466.0100458.07.029.022.08.06.60
2Repi 856.0110056.06.023.023.04.05.09
3Remy / Raf 254.090250.07.08.025.014.06.00
4Kazu Miura1054.0100152.05.012.022.015.05.40
5Blek le Roc 754.0102052.08.021.018.07.05.40
6Capra653.090347.06.017.05.025.05.89
7Dimitri S 1453.0110249.07.014.017.015.04.82
8Nénéfin1251.090345.05.014.015.017.05.67
9Lorenzo550.0102146.06.018.015.011.05.00
10Mentor1749.090147.05.018.016.010.05.44
11Martial 1546.091143.05.017.08.016.05.11
12Duch341.091040.00.010.022.09.04.56
13Zenigata 935.070035.05.09.021.00.05.00
14Yoshi 1835.080035.05.09.019.02.04.38
15ElioMM134.072032.05.018.06.05.04.86
16Thomas P 1134.090034.04.05.019.06.03.78
17Shima / Jay 1633.070033.05.015.07.06.04.71
18Claquos1331.060129.05.00.09.017.05.17
19David A1929.060029.06.00.015.08.04.83
20Thib 2027.070027.00.017.08.02.03.86
Classement général  -->