Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 28
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Remy / Raf 270.0110560.07.015.025.023.06.36
2Jun Deuf466.0100458.07.029.022.08.06.60
3Mentor1761.0100355.05.030.016.010.06.10
4Repi 956.0110056.06.023.023.04.05.09
5Kazu Miura1054.0100152.05.012.022.015.05.40
6Blek le Roc 754.0102052.08.021.018.07.05.40
7Capra553.090347.06.017.05.025.05.89
8Nénéfin1153.0100347.05.016.015.017.05.30
9Dimitri S 1453.0110249.07.014.017.015.04.82
10Shima / Jay 1651.0101050.05.022.018.06.05.10
11Lorenzo650.0102146.06.018.015.011.05.00
12Duch347.0101046.06.010.022.09.04.70
13Martial 1546.091143.05.017.08.016.05.11
14Claquos1242.081139.05.03.017.017.05.25
15Zenigata 835.070035.05.09.021.00.05.00
16Yoshi 1835.080035.05.09.019.02.04.38
17ElioMM134.072032.05.018.06.05.04.86
18Thomas P 1334.090034.04.05.019.06.03.78
19Thib 2032.080032.05.017.08.02.04.00
20David A1931.070031.06.02.015.08.04.43
Classement général  -->