Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 3
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Kazu173.0110759.05.042.019.07.06.64
2Repi 461.0103352.06.022.014.019.06.10
3Zenigata 260.0113155.05.013.025.017.05.45
4Blek le Roc 659.0112057.09.020.020.010.05.36
5Claquos1455.0100349.05.028.011.011.05.50
6Capra855.0110251.07.020.020.08.05.00
7Dimitri S 755.0110055.05.018.020.012.05.00
8Remy / Raf 1654.0110250.08.020.020.06.04.91
9Thib 352.091345.05.014.014.019.05.78
10Nums 549.0111048.07.019.019.04.04.45
11Sam/Tom1348.0101047.06.018.011.013.04.80
12Thomas P 1248.0110048.07.019.012.010.04.36
13Duch946.0101143.06.012.013.015.04.60
14David A1145.090241.04.019.016.06.05.00
15Lorenzo1544.090142.05.015.012.012.04.89
16Martial 1043.0111140.05.07.017.014.03.91
17Nénéfin1740.092136.04.019.015.02.04.44
18Shima / Jay 1938.0100038.03.020.012.03.03.80
19Jun 1832.080032.06.015.07.04.04.00
20Pancev2031.070129.06.010.05.010.04.43
Classement général  -->