Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 6
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Kazu170.0112656.05.033.020.012.06.36
2Dimitri S 569.0111558.05.028.014.022.06.27
3Blek le Roc 261.0111158.07.021.020.013.05.55
4Zenigata 356.0110448.06.014.025.011.05.09
5Thomas P 1356.0110252.06.023.016.011.05.09
6Thib 455.0111054.05.016.022.012.05.00
7Shima / Jay 1851.081442.05.015.013.018.06.38
8Capra751.0101148.05.016.012.018.05.10
9Duch851.0111050.05.021.013.012.04.64
10David A949.0101342.04.023.010.012.04.90
11Lorenzo1549.0110049.04.013.017.015.04.45
12Claquos1049.0110049.04.024.014.07.04.45
13Repi 647.092045.05.015.016.011.05.22
14Martial 1247.0100047.05.014.020.08.04.70
15Nénéfin1647.0110145.05.015.018.09.04.27
16Nums 1139.091136.05.011.015.08.04.33
17Remy / Raf 1939.0101038.05.09.018.07.03.90
18Jun 1738.080234.04.020.010.04.04.75
19Sam/Tom1435.0100133.03.012.014.06.03.50
20Pancev2030.070030.06.012.05.07.04.29
Classement général  -->