Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 8
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Claquos1169.0112263.09.025.015.020.06.27
2Shima / Jay 1067.0101556.06.023.014.024.06.70
3Martial 458.0110156.06.030.017.05.05.27
4Duch1357.0102251.05.022.013.017.05.70
5Dimitri S 856.0111251.05.022.020.09.05.09
6Nico C2053.092247.05.06.026.016.05.89
7Zenigata 550.0110148.07.020.013.010.04.55
8Lorenzo1549.082145.05.017.010.017.06.13
9Cabu247.091242.06.04.018.019.05.22
10Thib 746.0100144.04.016.07.019.04.60
11Repi 1445.0100241.08.020.011.06.04.50
12Thomas P 944.0101141.04.011.022.07.04.40
13Remy / Raf 1844.0101043.05.017.016.06.04.40
14Kazu Miura643.0100043.03.020.010.010.04.30
15Capra1740.091137.05.014.09.012.04.44
16Lagolese140.091137.07.09.015.09.04.44
17Blek le Roc 1239.090039.05.015.016.03.04.33
18Jun Deuf338.0101135.04.011.011.012.03.80
19David A1638.0100038.03.06.015.014.03.80
20Nums 1931.081030.05.02.010.014.03.88
Classement général  -->