Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 8
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Shima / Jay 967.0101556.06.023.014.024.06.70
2Claquos1261.0101256.09.025.015.012.06.10
3Dimitri S 756.0111251.05.022.020.09.05.09
4Martial 452.0100150.00.030.017.05.05.20
5Duch1351.082245.05.019.013.014.06.38
6Nico C2047.082241.05.06.026.010.05.88
7Cabu244.081239.06.04.015.019.05.50
8Thomas P 844.0101141.04.011.022.07.04.40
9Remy / Raf 1744.0101043.05.017.016.06.04.40
10Thib 642.090140.04.012.07.019.04.67
11Lorenzo1640.070138.05.017.010.08.05.71
12Zenigata 540.090040.07.014.013.06.04.44
13Repi 1439.090235.08.014.011.06.04.33
14Blek le Roc 1139.090039.05.015.016.03.04.33
15Jun Deuf338.0101135.04.011.011.012.03.80
16David A1538.0100038.03.06.015.014.03.80
17Lagolese136.081133.07.09.015.05.04.50
18Capra1835.081132.00.014.09.012.04.38
19Nums 1931.081030.05.02.010.014.03.88
20Kazu Miura1025.060025.03.015.00.07.04.17
Classement général  -->