National 1
Résultats de la journée 10
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Wicket270.0110364.09.021.022.018.06.36
2Damoki Sakai667.0114259.04.021.024.018.06.09
3Bernie78960.0100452.07.025.015.013.06.00
4Johnjohn156.0111251.06.021.016.013.05.09
5TarzanFC1251.091442.03.016.010.022.05.67
6Japin1751.0100149.07.09.018.017.05.10
7Charles Al-khelaifi749.0101244.05.018.012.014.04.90
8GeLo 59549.0101048.05.09.023.012.04.90
9Troyan448.093143.08.06.022.012.05.33
10Martialito1448.0101145.06.019.019.04.04.80
11Rom Aulas1146.0101339.03.012.015.016.04.60
12Aurélien1845.0101044.06.024.012.03.04.50
13Girondinho842.0110140.04.010.019.09.03.82
14Vince77340.091039.03.013.014.010.04.44
15Bruce Ho1037.091036.07.017.011.02.04.11
16Chronos1634.070230.04.08.08.014.04.86
17Fox1933.070131.06.07.06.014.04.71
18Nic le Doc2029.060029.07.013.09.00.04.83
19La Brevinade1329.080225.06.010.011.02.03.63
20PompeAVelo1528.071027.05.06.011.06.04.00
Classement général  -->