National 1
Résultats de la journée 19
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1TarzanFC662.0110258.06.018.027.011.05.64
2Johnjohn1560.0110452.05.021.021.013.05.45
3Chronos357.090351.05.022.010.020.06.33
4Troyan757.0100155.07.025.011.014.05.70
5Wicket153.0100249.05.014.018.016.05.30
6Rom Aulas452.0102148.04.024.017.07.05.20
7Kuerten26251.0101246.04.011.020.016.05.10
8Fox851.0111148.06.015.014.016.04.64
9RogerS949.0110049.04.018.018.09.04.45
10Asudax1148.0101341.04.017.010.017.04.80
11Le Barbier de Séville1246.0100046.05.024.013.04.04.60
12Bruce Ho1645.090045.06.010.021.08.05.00
13Pierrot la bourre544.081043.05.019.013.07.05.50
14Voyou1444.091043.06.020.018.00.04.89
15IssaNissa1042.072138.04.010.017.011.06.00
16Moutarde Boy1940.090040.04.010.024.02.04.44
17Sergent Garcia1339.080137.07.05.09.018.04.88
18Nic le Doc1839.080039.07.018.08.06.04.88
19Frankus1731.080031.06.012.06.07.03.88
20Luigi2029.051126.06.07.05.011.05.80
Classement général  -->