National 1
Résultats de la journée 19
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Troyan167.0111360.07.017.033.010.06.09
2Chronos964.0100358.09.024.023.08.06.40
3Nic le Doc463.0110455.07.029.013.014.05.73
4Damoki Sakai260.0111059.06.031.015.08.05.45
5Frankus1753.0100249.06.015.013.019.05.30
6Kuerten26353.0100151.07.06.028.012.05.30
7Charles Al-khelaifi2051.0101148.05.013.020.013.05.10
8Rom Aulas847.090145.05.011.019.012.05.22
9Tatouf Mestouf1946.082240.07.011.017.011.05.75
10Zizou891846.091045.06.018.017.05.05.11
11TarzanFC1446.0100046.06.016.012.012.04.60
12Fox1145.093042.06.020.016.03.05.00
13Wicket644.0100044.05.011.025.03.04.40
14Voyou740.090040.06.08.015.011.04.44
15Pierrot la bourre1539.080137.05.016.08.010.04.88
16IssaNissa1238.081037.04.011.019.04.04.75
17Bruce Ho1338.080038.05.012.016.05.04.75
18Johnjohn1037.080135.03.018.012.04.04.63
19Asudax536.081133.03.013.017.03.04.50
20Busquets051632.080032.03.08.011.010.04.00
Classement général  -->