National 1
Résultats de la journée 19
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Rom Aulas863.0110259.06.013.021.023.05.73
2Vince77261.0102255.06.021.023.011.06.10
3GeLo 59360.0111059.08.025.019.08.05.45
4Troyan658.0102154.07.020.013.018.05.80
5Johnjohn158.0110254.05.018.014.021.05.27
6Fox1658.0113055.07.020.012.019.05.27
7Aurélien1756.0110154.05.023.025.03.05.09
8Girondinho1154.0101249.05.07.021.021.05.40
9Charles Al-khelaifi753.0100151.06.016.014.017.05.30
10Damoki Sakai552.0100248.05.025.010.012.05.20
11Martialito1850.091147.04.010.032.04.05.56
12Wicket449.0100049.06.016.025.02.04.90
13Japin1348.080244.05.011.015.017.06.00
14Bernie781046.0100144.07.018.06.015.04.60
15La Brevinade1444.090044.06.025.013.00.04.89
16TarzanFC942.080238.05.08.010.019.05.25
17Chronos1936.090036.05.018.06.07.04.00
18Bruce Ho1532.080032.06.010.010.06.04.00
19PompeAVelo1231.070031.07.06.011.07.04.43
20Nic le Doc2027.050027.07.010.010.00.05.40
Classement général  -->