National 1
Résultats de la journée 3
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Johnjohn172.0111659.06.040.012.014.06.55
2Damoki Sakai262.0112256.04.020.028.010.05.64
3Vince77562.0110160.07.022.018.015.05.64
4Charles Al-khelaifi460.0112254.05.024.019.012.05.45
5Bernie781057.0101448.07.028.08.014.05.70
6Troyan355.0111250.06.015.026.08.05.00
7Chronos1351.0112049.05.017.014.015.04.64
8GeLo 591250.091245.08.013.013.016.05.56
9Bruce Ho750.0101049.06.025.015.04.05.00
10Girondinho649.0100147.05.012.016.016.04.90
11Rom Aulas1447.0100145.03.012.022.010.04.70
12Wicket946.0110144.06.013.012.015.04.18
13La Brevinade1544.0110142.05.017.015.07.04.00
14PompeAVelo1144.0110142.05.014.014.011.04.00
15Martialito842.0112138.06.013.021.02.03.82
16Fox1840.080236.05.020.07.08.05.00
17Nic le Doc1740.080040.04.014.022.00.05.00
18TarzanFC1636.080036.05.017.04.010.04.50
19Japin1932.070032.07.05.015.05.04.57
20Aurélien2028.060028.09.015.04.00.04.67
Classement général  -->