National 1
Résultats de la journée 6
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Johnjohn166.0112358.05.026.016.019.06.00
2Bruce Ho564.0111553.05.028.016.015.05.82
3Wicket762.0111355.06.011.025.020.05.64
4GeLo 59856.0110252.05.026.015.010.05.09
5Charles Al-khelaifi456.0110154.06.022.017.011.05.09
6Vince77354.091249.06.017.08.023.06.00
7La Brevinade1454.0110152.05.022.020.07.04.91
8Troyan253.0111150.04.015.022.012.04.82
9Damoki Sakai652.0111345.04.010.027.011.04.73
10Bernie781049.091244.05.011.015.018.05.44
11TarzanFC1548.091145.05.09.014.020.05.33
12PompeAVelo1245.090339.04.023.013.05.05.00
13Martialito1144.0100044.03.017.022.02.04.40
14Rom Aulas1343.090141.05.016.010.012.04.78
15Chronos1643.090043.05.011.014.013.04.78
16Girondinho942.092138.05.08.016.013.04.67
17Aurélien1936.090036.07.019.08.02.04.00
18Fox1734.070230.04.014.011.05.04.86
19Nic le Doc1828.061027.05.09.012.02.04.67
20Japin2026.060026.05.015.04.02.04.33
Classement général  -->