National 1
Résultats de la journée 9
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Troyan368.0111557.07.020.026.015.06.18
2Voyou664.0101455.05.015.017.027.06.40
3Damoki Sakai164.0111161.06.026.016.016.05.82
4Asudax263.0112355.04.024.028.07.05.73
5Johnjohn955.0101152.06.021.019.09.05.50
6Frankus1654.0100544.05.016.09.024.05.40
7Wicket553.0101052.07.015.022.09.05.30
8Kuerten26453.0112051.06.018.022.07.04.82
9Charles Al-khelaifi1851.091050.06.012.024.09.05.67
10Chronos1351.0111148.09.016.016.010.04.64
11TarzanFC1950.0101147.04.016.016.014.05.00
12Pierrot la bourre1250.0111049.04.019.023.04.04.55
13Tatouf Mestouf1544.0101043.05.010.022.07.04.40
14Nic le Doc744.0101043.06.025.07.06.04.40
15IssaNissa1142.090042.06.010.020.06.04.67
16Bruce Ho1041.091138.04.013.05.019.04.56
17Fox1440.080138.05.014.013.08.05.00
18Busquets051738.081037.05.016.010.07.04.75
19Zizou892033.080033.07.05.010.011.04.13
20Rom Aulas830.060128.06.05.015.04.05.00
Classement général  -->