Classement général interligue
Journée 12
Pos.LigueurLigueClsstTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APts/jr
1NénéfinLigue 1 (Baudens League)1690.01327623.072.0232.0209.0177.05.66
2LorenzoLigue 1 (Baudens League)2686.0721637.073.0296.0195.0122.05.40
3SkippyLigue 21678.0719633.062.0179.0258.0179.05.42
4Nic le DocNational 11642.01211608.065.0242.0213.0122.05.18
5Benhijk Ligue 22632.0620586.062.0230.0165.0175.05.14
6Rom AulasNational 12627.0623575.073.0202.0189.0163.05.31
7Dimitri S Ligue 1 (Baudens League)3624.0910595.065.0236.0201.0122.05.20
8Kuerten26Ligue 23623.01312586.071.0203.0200.0149.05.15
9Jun DeufLigue 1 (Baudens League)4622.0711593.069.0243.0208.0102.05.10
10JapinNational 13619.01213581.066.0164.0235.0154.05.12
11David ALigue 1 (Baudens League)5617.01020567.062.0174.0194.0187.05.18
12Thomas P Ligue 1 (Baudens League)6616.0517577.068.0158.0223.0167.05.40
13Jim trampoline BilbaoLigue 24612.0812580.063.0154.0227.0168.05.23
14GF38Ligue 25611.0710584.065.0202.0205.0139.05.13
15Damoki SakaiNational 14607.0613575.055.0174.0232.0146.04.90
16Shima / Jay Ligue 1 (Baudens League)7606.01018560.067.0138.0306.095.05.41
17WicketNational 15603.0119574.066.0213.0245.079.04.94
18Charles Al-khelaifiNational 16602.0820554.068.0167.0204.0163.05.42
19Vince77National 17601.074586.062.0247.0176.0116.05.01
20Blek le Roc Ligue 1 (Baudens League)8599.067579.072.0186.0243.098.05.08
21Remy / Raf Ligue 1 (Baudens League)9598.0512569.076.0186.0205.0131.04.94
22TritriLigue 26598.0911567.068.0193.0170.0167.05.07
23Zenigata Ligue 1 (Baudens League)10592.077571.073.0202.0194.0123.05.10
24CapraLigue 1 (Baudens League)11587.0615551.071.0180.0195.0141.04.85
25FoxNational 18585.078562.072.0193.0210.0110.04.96
26QifranLigue 27585.0717544.073.0197.0208.0107.05.13
27VesteaLigue 28581.087559.057.0174.0219.0131.04.97
28AlbanLigue 29580.068558.076.0202.0225.077.04.87
29Nums Ligue 1 (Baudens League)12574.01011542.061.0154.0193.0166.04.74
30LagoleseLigue 211572.01116529.055.0151.0235.0131.05.02
31GonzLigue 210572.0917529.061.0203.0161.0147.05.02
32Martial Ligue 1 (Baudens League)13569.086549.062.0208.0227.072.04.91
33ChronosNational 19569.0410545.057.0181.0209.0122.05.04
34La WishLigue 213568.0513537.072.0170.0214.0112.05.03
35MartialitoNational 110568.056551.061.0244.0197.066.04.77
36HL CrewLigue 212568.0312541.072.0200.0180.0116.05.16
37La BrevinadeNational 111566.028548.068.0169.0213.0116.04.96
38TroyanNational 112564.0119535.073.0153.0217.0121.05.08
39Diamantinho National 113563.01014525.071.0176.0175.0141.04.94
40DenisLigue 214562.0711533.069.0192.0212.089.05.06
41KazuLigue 1 (Baudens League)14542.066524.061.0245.0116.0120.04.88
42AurélienNational 114536.0312509.067.0211.0143.0115.05.10
43ToubioLigue 215531.098506.066.0135.0237.093.05.06
44GeLo 59National 115531.0510506.076.0157.0164.0134.04.87
45NobruNational 116530.0414498.069.0178.0245.038.04.82
46DuchLigue 1 (Baudens League)16525.036510.057.0138.0206.0124.04.49
47ClaquosLigue 1 (Baudens League)15525.0616487.063.0198.0113.0151.04.86
48Repi Ligue 1 (Baudens League)17524.058503.066.0178.0245.035.04.68
49Commandant de BordLigue 216514.025502.073.0205.0186.050.04.90
50Bernard LadaLigue 217513.043503.066.0202.0173.072.04.54