Classement général interligue
Journée 12
Pos.LigueurLigueClsstTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APts/jr
1NénéfinLigue 1 (Baudens League)1695.01327628.072.0237.0209.0177.05.65
2SkippyLigue 21692.0719647.062.0184.0263.0183.05.41
3LorenzoLigue 1 (Baudens League)2689.0721640.073.0299.0195.0122.05.38
4Nic le DocNational 11649.01211615.065.0249.0213.0122.05.15
5Benhijk Ligue 22645.0621597.067.0230.0165.0183.05.16
6Dimitri S Ligue 1 (Baudens League)3632.0910603.065.0236.0209.0122.05.18
7Jun DeufLigue 1 (Baudens League)4631.0711602.069.0249.0208.0105.05.09
8Rom AulasNational 12631.0623579.073.0206.0189.0163.05.30
9Kuerten26Ligue 23623.01312586.071.0203.0200.0149.05.15
10JapinNational 13619.01213581.066.0164.0235.0154.05.12
11David ALigue 1 (Baudens League)5619.01020569.062.0174.0196.0187.05.16
12Thomas P Ligue 1 (Baudens League)6616.0517577.068.0158.0223.0167.05.40
13Shima / Jay Ligue 1 (Baudens League)7612.01018566.073.0138.0306.095.05.42
14Damoki SakaiNational 14612.0613580.055.0174.0237.0146.04.90
15Jim trampoline BilbaoLigue 24612.0812580.063.0154.0227.0168.05.23
16GF38Ligue 25611.0710584.065.0202.0205.0139.05.13
17Zenigata Ligue 1 (Baudens League)8609.077588.073.0213.0200.0123.05.12
18Charles Al-khelaifiNational 15606.0820558.068.0167.0204.0167.05.41
19Vince77National 16606.074591.067.0247.0176.0116.05.01
20WicketNational 17603.0119574.066.0213.0245.079.04.94
21TritriLigue 26603.0911572.068.0193.0175.0167.05.07
22Blek le Roc Ligue 1 (Baudens League)9602.067582.072.0186.0246.098.05.06
23Remy / Raf Ligue 1 (Baudens League)10602.0512573.076.0190.0205.0131.04.93
24QifranLigue 27590.0717549.073.0200.0210.0107.05.09
25FoxNational 18587.078564.072.0193.0212.0110.04.93
26CapraLigue 1 (Baudens League)11587.0615551.071.0180.0195.0141.04.85
27AlbanLigue 28586.068564.076.0208.0225.077.04.88
28Martial Ligue 1 (Baudens League)12583.086563.067.0212.0232.072.04.90
29MartialitoNational 19583.056566.061.0252.0204.066.04.74
30VesteaLigue 29581.087559.057.0174.0219.0131.04.97
31LagoleseLigue 210578.01116535.055.0151.0241.0131.05.03
32Nums Ligue 1 (Baudens League)13576.01011544.061.0154.0195.0166.04.72
33La BrevinadeNational 110572.028554.068.0169.0219.0116.04.97
34HL CrewLigue 211572.0312545.072.0204.0180.0116.05.15
35GonzLigue 212572.0917529.061.0203.0161.0147.05.02
36La WishLigue 213571.0513540.072.0170.0214.0115.05.01
37TroyanNational 111569.0119540.073.0158.0217.0121.05.08
38ChronosNational 112569.0410545.057.0181.0209.0122.05.04
39Diamantinho National 113563.01014525.071.0176.0175.0141.04.94
40DenisLigue 214562.0711533.069.0192.0212.089.05.06
41KazuLigue 1 (Baudens League)14549.066531.061.0248.0120.0120.04.86
42AurélienNational 114545.0312518.073.0211.0143.0118.05.09
43NobruNational 115536.0414504.069.0184.0245.038.04.83
44ToubioLigue 215534.098509.066.0138.0237.093.05.04
45GeLo 59National 116534.0510509.076.0161.0159.0138.04.85
46ClaquosLigue 1 (Baudens League)15527.0616489.063.0198.0115.0151.04.83
47DuchLigue 1 (Baudens League)16525.036510.057.0138.0206.0124.04.49
48Repi Ligue 1 (Baudens League)17524.058503.066.0178.0245.035.04.68
49Bernard LadaLigue 216517.043507.066.0202.0177.072.04.54
50Commandant de BordLigue 217514.025502.073.0205.0186.050.04.90