Classement général interligue
Journée 16
Pos.LigueurLigueClsstTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APts/jr
1TroyanNational 11948.01737857.082.0285.0395.0186.05.54
2Nums Ligue 21929.01922866.093.0257.0331.0248.05.40
3Vince77National 2 (Private)1914.01919857.076.0250.0410.0178.05.28
4Damoki SakaiNational 12907.01025847.088.0339.0247.0233.05.37
5DuchLigue 1 (Baudens League)1901.01523840.093.0294.0327.0187.05.33
6Commandant de BordLigue 22897.01228829.096.0210.0395.0196.05.54
7ElioMMLigue 1 (Baudens League)2891.01221837.0100.0361.0307.0123.05.60
8Benhijk Ligue 23880.01321825.096.0300.0295.0189.05.27
9Kuerten26National 13876.01320823.076.0270.0390.0140.05.25
10Repi Ligue 1 (Baudens League)3869.01017825.088.0264.0342.0175.05.14
11AsudaxNational 14868.01420814.078.0292.0393.0105.05.23
12Jun DeufLigue 1 (Baudens League)4865.01816815.082.0255.0398.0130.05.21
13Zenigata Ligue 1 (Baudens League)5858.01727787.076.0220.0365.0197.05.33
14VesteaLigue 24856.01629782.094.0280.0285.0197.05.35
15AlbanLigue 25853.01226789.095.0251.0337.0170.05.17
16CapraLigue 1 (Baudens League)6849.01425785.096.0337.0221.0195.05.34
17KazuNational 2 (Private)2831.0720784.096.0308.0295.0132.05.10
18LorenzoLigue 1 (Baudens League)7831.0629767.0109.0264.0234.0224.05.36
19GF38Ligue 26820.0914783.092.0332.0260.0136.05.06
20Aelle National 2 (Private)3818.01223760.088.0181.0362.0187.05.11
21Nic le DocNational 15818.01223760.086.0281.0269.0182.05.14
22Blek le Roc Ligue 1 (Baudens League)8814.0811784.092.0293.0291.0138.04.93
23MartialitoNational 2 (Private)4812.01613770.076.0321.0234.0181.04.95
24VoyouNational 16811.0726752.076.0201.0294.0240.05.13
25CarlosNational 2 (Private)5809.01432731.095.0217.0314.0183.05.29
26Remy / Raf Ligue 1 (Baudens League)9807.0613775.094.0301.0310.0102.04.86
27BenzakNational 2 (Private)6804.0721755.078.0260.0269.0197.04.99
28MocamboNational 2 (Private)7798.01026736.082.0307.0248.0161.05.18
29WicketNational 17796.0511769.095.0278.0298.0125.04.91
30Thomas P Ligue 1 (Baudens League)10795.0515760.082.0325.0257.0131.05.03
31ClaquosLigue 1 (Baudens League)11794.01713751.084.0252.0300.0158.04.93
32Jim trampoline BilbaoLigue 27792.0713759.082.0261.0294.0155.04.92
33JohnjohnNational 18787.01221733.096.0280.0261.0150.05.01
34Rom AulasNational 19785.01315742.082.0218.0334.0151.04.94
35LagoleseLigue 28784.0913749.076.0231.0360.0117.04.84
36DenisLigue 29783.0813749.083.0291.0334.075.05.22
37HL CrewLigue 210780.01016738.088.0234.0316.0142.05.03
38GonzLigue 211777.01315734.086.0249.0226.0216.05.08
39David ALigue 1 (Baudens League)12776.0814740.096.0261.0288.0131.04.97
40JunNational 2 (Private)8774.01015734.082.0287.0258.0147.05.06
41Kazu MiuraLigue 1 (Baudens League)13773.01029705.086.0235.0196.0256.05.37
42Bernard LadaLigue 212768.0818724.084.0285.0217.0182.04.92
43ChronosNational 110766.0623714.094.0244.0288.0140.05.21
44FoxNational 111765.01327698.092.0313.0277.083.05.31
45Bruce HoNational 112762.01121709.094.0270.0150.0248.05.15
46MilNational 2 (Private)9758.0611730.093.0225.0315.0125.05.02
47NénéfinLigue 1 (Baudens League)14758.0818714.085.0278.0206.0189.04.83
48IssaNissaNational 113757.0715720.096.0183.0349.0129.05.08
49Jean Marie Ligue 213757.01221703.0100.0166.0234.0257.05.33
50JapinNational 2 (Private)10752.095733.085.0233.0282.0152.04.92