Classement général interligue
Journée 16
Pos.LigueurLigueClsstTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APts/jr
1LagoleseLigue 1 (Baudens League)1912.02336817.091.0258.0350.0213.05.66
2Commandant de BordLigue 21911.01036829.093.0337.0206.0275.05.52
3KazuNational 2 (Private)1910.01933825.092.0278.0268.0272.05.58
4WicketNational 11898.01231824.087.0293.0260.0258.05.35
5Martial Ligue 1 (Baudens League)2896.0917853.092.0375.0322.0107.05.37
6Kuerten26National 12895.01233817.095.0311.0263.0226.05.49
7Benhijk Ligue 22869.01220817.092.0281.0289.0207.05.27
8MilNational 2 (Private)2866.01616818.088.0283.0315.0180.05.15
9Pierrot la bourreNational 13850.01017806.093.0304.0278.0175.05.45
10Jo la Skeez National 2 (Private)3848.01125787.079.0264.0214.0291.05.23
11Kazu MiuraLigue 1 (Baudens League)3847.0823793.085.0298.0251.0213.05.13
12JunNational 2 (Private)4846.0925787.095.0249.0357.0145.05.32
13Rom AulasNational 14844.0717803.085.0249.0324.0186.05.12
14Jim trampoline BilbaoLigue 23842.01323783.088.0249.0376.0129.05.07
15ChronosNational 15840.01325777.091.0262.0249.0238.05.38
16Zenigata Ligue 1 (Baudens League)4838.01019790.087.0285.0264.0202.05.24
17Busquets05Ligue 24836.01317789.093.0318.0252.0173.05.36
18CabuLigue 1 (Baudens League)5828.01633746.079.0187.0288.0274.05.41
19AlbanLigue 25822.0226768.095.0202.0294.0231.05.55
20La WishLigue 26822.01017778.090.0269.0264.0199.05.17
21Jun DeufLigue 1 (Baudens League)6820.0617780.088.0281.0307.0144.05.13
22Thib Ligue 1 (Baudens League)7818.01215776.082.0299.0206.0231.05.11
23Vince77National 2 (Private)5815.0811785.086.0307.0304.0118.04.91
24TroyanNational 16810.01413770.090.0278.0293.0149.04.82
25RidNational 2 (Private)6807.01122752.093.0283.0278.0153.05.27
26Don DiegoLigue 27805.01426739.091.0209.0297.0208.05.09
27GF38Ligue 28802.01216758.090.0244.0226.0242.05.24
28Shima / Jay Ligue 1 (Baudens League)8802.01431726.095.0227.0198.0282.05.85
29JapinNational 2 (Private)7800.0416764.087.0258.0238.0217.05.03
30ToubioLigue 29798.01422740.082.0254.0197.0265.05.32
31Bernard LadaLigue 210792.01112757.090.0309.0265.0128.04.92
32MocamboNational 2 (Private)8791.0923736.086.0289.0301.0115.05.24
33ClaquosLigue 1 (Baudens League)9791.01220739.095.0281.0193.0222.05.34
34Blek le Roc Ligue 1 (Baudens League)10786.0711757.090.0292.0246.0158.04.82
35Dimitri S Ligue 1 (Baudens League)11785.099758.087.0216.0306.0176.04.85
36DaveLigue 211785.01419733.087.0197.0301.0200.05.00
37RogerSNational 17784.01316739.091.0272.0272.0149.05.03
38Thomas P Ligue 1 (Baudens League)12782.01215740.086.0221.0296.0179.04.92
39TarzanFCNational 18781.01221727.076.0227.0260.0218.05.10
40AsudaxNational 19773.01932690.090.0177.0218.0288.05.56
41MentorLigue 212772.01015732.076.0207.0283.0206.05.05
42Repi Ligue 1 (Baudens League)13772.0714737.090.0258.0279.0145.04.86
43QifranLigue 213770.0721721.082.0263.0287.0138.05.07
44Bruce HoNational 110767.0611739.092.0236.0257.0182.04.89
45FoxNational 111765.01414723.079.0207.0294.0185.04.90
46Sergent GarciaNational 112761.0617721.093.0210.0250.0208.05.11
47IssaNissaNational 113759.01023703.086.0256.0254.0163.05.35
48Le Barbier de SévilleNational 114756.01712715.082.0291.0219.0164.04.85
49VoyouNational 115750.0119721.082.0268.0248.0152.04.90
50Java CrispNational 2 (Private)9748.01114709.095.0232.0294.0127.05.19