Classement général interligue
Journée 28
Pos.LigueurLigueClsstTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APts/jr
1NénéfinLigue 1 (Baudens League)11564.027521433.0163.0571.0434.0396.05.45
2SkippyLigue 211542.013421445.0148.0431.0579.0384.05.19
3Jun DeufLigue 1 (Baudens League)21527.015291454.0133.0593.0536.0265.05.16
4Dimitri S Ligue 1 (Baudens League)31508.018291432.0155.0625.0437.0291.05.24
5Damoki SakaiNational 111503.018401405.0134.0476.0518.0375.05.11
6TroyanNational 121499.020431393.0159.0481.0478.0381.05.37
7Nic le DocNational 131478.029351379.0155.0621.0416.0286.05.19
8Jim trampoline BilbaoLigue 221443.021351352.0159.0353.0613.0318.05.25
9GF38Ligue 231439.013311364.0155.0487.0476.0321.05.21
10JapinNational 141429.023421322.0162.0383.0490.0394.05.12
11HL CrewLigue 241428.026441314.0147.0494.0494.0293.05.43
12LorenzoLigue 1 (Baudens League)41428.019401329.0159.0618.0420.0231.05.19
13Kuerten26Ligue 251424.026331332.0159.0437.0440.0388.05.09
14GeLo 59National 151418.022311334.0175.0381.0479.0383.05.14
15Remy / Raf Ligue 1 (Baudens League)51402.021421297.0175.0487.0387.0353.05.19
16Rom AulasNational 161399.013421302.0151.0465.0450.0333.05.05
17VesteaLigue 261392.026201326.0143.0487.0423.0339.05.17
18Blek le Roc Ligue 1 (Baudens League)61386.020251316.0147.0419.0537.0283.05.08
19Benhijk Ligue 271376.018391280.0153.0454.0394.0375.05.13
20ChronosNational 171349.010251289.0143.0413.0528.0265.05.00
21Shima / Jay Ligue 1 (Baudens League)71348.024401244.0162.0326.0581.0279.05.16
22GonzLigue 281345.019391248.0142.0479.0410.0314.05.02
23TritriLigue 291344.019271271.0160.0418.0401.0365.05.01
24Nums Ligue 1 (Baudens League)81339.023221272.0153.0387.0443.0356.04.65
25ClaquosLigue 1 (Baudens League)91338.021371243.0159.0551.0274.0354.05.13
26AlbanLigue 2101328.015251263.0175.0449.0448.0256.04.96
27LagoleseLigue 2111326.019351237.0134.0392.0510.0290.04.89
28Thomas P Ligue 1 (Baudens League)101324.013311249.0160.0295.0522.0347.05.09
29CapraLigue 1 (Baudens League)111323.014321245.0159.0394.0505.0265.04.85
30Charles Al-khelaifiNational 181322.013391231.0160.0392.0423.0347.05.16
31Vince77National 191319.014171271.0153.0568.0346.0252.05.03
32Martial Ligue 1 (Baudens League)121315.014201261.0153.0466.0560.0136.04.91
33David ALigue 1 (Baudens League)131310.017391215.0148.0319.0422.0421.05.04
34La BrevinadeNational 1101302.015211245.0148.0338.0567.0249.04.93
35QifranLigue 2121295.015341212.0151.0414.0492.0238.05.00
36DenisLigue 2131293.017201236.0133.0454.0538.0168.05.01
37WicketNational 1111288.020231222.0147.0473.0538.0130.04.88
38Repi Ligue 1 (Baudens League)141280.014231220.0147.0409.0558.0166.04.81
39KazuLigue 1 (Baudens League)151272.08221220.0142.0519.0361.0250.04.91
40JohnjohnNational 1121242.021431135.0148.0270.0409.0415.05.11
41Zenigata Ligue 1 (Baudens League)161239.014241177.0151.0393.0416.0279.04.82
42Diamantinho National 1131239.022271163.0159.0448.0341.0291.04.82
43La WishLigue 2141236.08311166.0163.0370.0419.0284.04.77
44Bruce HoNational 1141226.019321143.0159.0476.0382.0209.04.98
45AurélienNational 1151214.08361134.0162.0390.0412.0250.05.10
46Bernard LadaLigue 2151212.015241149.0147.0475.0394.0196.04.64
47MartialitoNational 1161207.011151166.0142.0538.0398.0129.04.62
48Sam/TomLigue 1 (Baudens League)171194.018141148.0134.0487.0351.0222.04.51
49FoxNational 1171185.012161141.0147.0356.0448.0234.04.63
50Commandant de BordLigue 2161180.010171136.0159.0409.0454.0158.04.76