Ligue 2
Résultats de la journée 14
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Lagolese463.0110357.04.031.020.08.05.73
2Vestea562.0112256.04.015.026.017.05.64
3Commandant de Bord1461.0111256.06.016.019.020.05.55
4La Wish357.0101056.04.015.034.04.05.70
5Yoshi 847.0101046.07.014.021.05.04.70
6Kuerten26947.0111242.07.016.015.09.04.27
7Skippy645.082239.05.021.011.08.05.63
8Benhijk 245.090045.06.022.012.05.05.00
9Qifran1345.0110241.04.015.08.018.04.09
10Jim trampoline Bilbao1044.081141.04.07.025.08.05.50
11Bernard Lada141.091040.06.022.011.02.04.56
12Gonz1139.071136.06.014.011.08.05.57
13Dave1837.081036.06.011.09.011.04.63
14GF381636.080134.00.017.03.016.04.50
15Xelon733.071130.07.03.016.07.04.71
16Arnoldo1533.080033.02.016.08.07.04.13
17Raymond la Science1927.070027.08.05.09.05.03.86
18Denis1222.040218.05.00.010.07.05.50
19Recrutimmo1719.051018.00.010.06.03.03.80
20Batigol75 2013.040013.00.02.04.07.03.25
Classement général  -->