Ligue 2
Résultats de la journée 19
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1La Wish360.0111157.08.016.028.08.05.45
2Gonz259.0111352.04.030.015.010.05.36
3Vestea1159.0111254.05.016.024.014.05.36
4Skippy158.0100352.07.019.017.015.05.80
5Lagolese1257.0111056.03.022.020.012.05.18
6Qifran455.0100251.05.016.017.017.05.50
7Raymond la Science1955.0101152.06.024.09.016.05.50
8Xelon554.0110152.06.030.016.02.04.91
9Aulasinho1052.0110150.04.022.018.08.04.73
10Denis948.080244.07.07.017.017.06.00
11Jim trampoline Bilbao1447.0110047.05.017.021.04.04.27
12Commandant de Bord1746.090438.05.03.014.024.05.11
13Sergio Schramos1544.090338.07.021.016.00.04.89
14Dave1844.090142.06.08.026.04.04.89
15GF38743.0100239.05.021.015.02.04.30
16Kuerten26642.092040.06.014.011.011.04.67
17Pertoldinho2040.080236.06.012.08.014.05.00
18Benhijk 1640.090040.03.019.015.03.04.44
19Bernard Lada837.081134.05.018.06.08.04.63
20Arnoldo1334.090034.04.010.015.05.03.78
Classement général  -->