Ligue 1 (Baudens League)
Résultats de la journée 5
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1Dimitri S 364.0102258.07.027.08.022.06.40
2Claquos162.0111061.07.027.024.04.05.64
3Duch1161.0100257.06.034.021.00.06.10
4Remy / Raf 261.0111158.06.029.018.08.05.55
5Repi 458.091351.05.016.033.04.06.44
6Nénéfin1257.0111154.04.024.021.08.05.18
7Jun 755.0110251.06.011.028.010.05.00
8Thomas P 1354.0111151.07.024.010.013.04.91
9Sam/Tom1054.0110152.07.018.024.05.04.91
10Zenigata 553.0101052.04.021.018.010.05.30
11Kazu851.0110247.03.024.020.04.04.64
12Pancev950.0100050.06.015.022.07.05.00
13Blek le Roc 646.0100144.05.015.013.013.04.60
14David A1646.0103043.05.011.018.012.04.60
15Thib 1540.0100040.06.016.011.07.04.00
16Capra1837.080135.05.014.014.04.04.63
17Shima / Jay 1936.080134.05.013.07.011.04.50
18Lorenzo2036.080036.06.013.08.09.04.50
19Martial 1432.061129.06.06.07.013.05.33
20Nums 1732.071031.05.09.011.07.04.57
Classement général  -->