National 1
Résultats de la journée 19
Pos.LigueurClass.TotalJrs util.PassesButsNote FFPts GPts DPts MPts APts/joueur
1RogerS1561.0111256.05.027.016.013.05.55
2Troyan658.0110352.03.017.024.014.05.27
3Rom Aulas158.0110156.03.024.017.014.05.27
4Panurge956.090252.05.016.013.022.06.22
5Nico C1254.0100152.07.019.018.010.05.40
6Johnjohn351.0110247.05.012.019.015.04.64
7Damoki Sakai751.0110051.06.018.023.04.04.64
8FC Terrich249.0101146.07.017.016.09.04.90
9Vince77445.0101142.06.019.011.09.04.50
10Estacos1443.0100043.07.015.09.012.04.30
11Gigi Akoumator1742.091041.06.019.014.03.04.67
12Bruce Ho842.0100238.04.020.010.08.04.20
13Frankus1141.080433.04.013.010.014.05.13
14GeLo 59541.081236.06.06.011.018.05.13
15Fox1341.080139.05.017.019.00.05.13
16Girondinho1641.090139.04.016.014.07.04.56
17Charles Al-khelaifi1041.090041.05.07.027.02.04.56
18Duc2036.071231.06.013.015.02.05.14
19Simowydad1931.060325.08.09.00.014.05.17
20Wicket1830.080030.05.014.09.02.03.75
Classement général  -->