Classement général interligue
Journée 15
Pos.LigueurLigueClsstTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts APts/jr
1SkippyLigue 21870.01526803.088.0243.0312.0227.05.40
2Thib Ligue 1 (Baudens League)1865.0823811.077.0291.0318.0179.05.27
3QifranLigue 22854.02225782.077.0298.0239.0240.05.47
4GonzLigue 23848.0922795.080.0300.0284.0184.05.23
5La WishLigue 24835.01022781.077.0298.0277.0183.05.28
6Rom AulasNational 11835.01323776.083.0266.0228.0258.05.35
7LSTLigue 1 (Baudens League)2831.01122776.075.0239.0338.0179.05.23
8JohnjohnNational 12826.01618774.077.0172.0309.0268.05.29
9Vince77National 13824.0737743.090.0189.0263.0282.05.39
10KazuLigue 1 (Baudens League)3818.0416782.088.0297.0292.0141.05.11
11GeLo 59National 14805.0924748.081.0303.0227.0194.05.33
12DuchLigue 1 (Baudens League)4803.01117758.073.0266.0288.0176.05.11
13FC TerrichNational 15798.02026726.077.0209.0300.0212.05.47
14Kuerten26Ligue 25796.01819740.094.0296.0254.0152.05.10
15Zenigata Ligue 1 (Baudens League)5793.0628731.083.0204.0378.0128.05.12
16Blek le Roc Ligue 1 (Baudens League)6790.0915751.085.0286.0228.0191.05.10
17Bruce HoNational 16788.02225716.080.0273.0211.0224.05.43
18XelonLigue 26787.01018741.094.0337.0192.0164.05.14
19Martial Ligue 1 (Baudens League)7783.01327716.094.0226.0229.0234.05.05
20Dimitri S Ligue 1 (Baudens League)8782.0826722.090.0258.0262.0172.05.08
21Nums Ligue 1 (Baudens League)9779.01523718.080.0275.0243.0181.05.06
22Bernard LadaLigue 27775.0813741.094.0292.0239.0150.05.03
23DenisLigue 28772.0823718.085.0201.0281.0205.05.44
24Thomas P Ligue 1 (Baudens League)10764.0818720.085.0211.0271.0197.05.06
25NénéfinLigue 1 (Baudens League)12762.01617712.085.0315.0280.082.05.22
26Jun Ligue 1 (Baudens League)13762.01621704.077.0276.0232.0177.04.95
27David ALigue 1 (Baudens League)11762.01920703.077.0296.0217.0172.05.26
28ArnoldoLigue 29761.02126688.075.0245.0232.0209.04.97
29Damoki SakaiNational 17757.01018711.094.0262.0250.0151.04.79
30Remy / Raf Ligue 1 (Baudens League)14754.01622694.094.0255.0261.0144.05.13
31GF38Ligue 210754.0711725.085.0332.0256.081.04.99
32ClaquosLigue 1 (Baudens League)15752.0514719.077.0271.0281.0123.04.92
33PanurgeNational 18752.01416706.085.0173.0272.0222.04.95
34FrankusNational 19747.0825689.085.0186.0273.0203.05.22
35TroyanNational 110744.0823690.075.0209.0357.0103.04.80
36FoxNational 111727.0812695.080.0274.0296.077.04.81
37VesteaLigue 211726.0522677.077.0255.0322.072.05.04
38Jim trampoline BilbaoLigue 212723.0916682.073.0210.0324.0116.04.82
39Charles Al-khelaifiNational 112720.01016678.094.0221.0315.090.05.11
40AulasinhoLigue 213720.01725653.085.0159.0194.0282.05.18
41Nico CNational 113719.01018673.085.0318.0150.0166.05.03
42GirondinhoNational 114713.0616675.075.0292.0215.0131.04.95
43EstacosNational 115709.01215667.088.0244.0214.0163.04.76
44Benhijk Ligue 214708.01014670.075.0206.0237.0190.04.66
45LagoleseLigue 216703.0618661.083.0209.0280.0131.04.72
46Sergio SchramosLigue 215703.0711674.077.0290.0268.068.04.82
47PertoldinhoLigue 217699.0525644.081.0231.0157.0230.05.07
48Gigi AkoumatorNational 116690.0720643.094.0241.0223.0132.04.93
49Shima / Jay Ligue 1 (Baudens League)16689.01518638.094.0239.0166.0190.05.38
50Repi Ligue 1 (Baudens League)17688.01418638.081.0191.0352.064.05.06