J28 - fermeture jeudi 00h00 - dans --:--Faire mon équipe

Ligue 1

Résultats de la journée 6

L'exploit de la journée

Thib

62 pts

La saucisse de la journée 🌭

Nico B

30 pts

Pos.LigueurClass.TotalPts/joueur
1Thib162.05.64
2Zenigata2259.0+15.36
3Blek le Roc358.0+25.27
4Nums2653.04.82
5Mathieu L.751.04.64
6Dimitri S851.0+14.64
7Jun450.04.55
8Nénéfin4950.0+14.55
9Capra1350.0+14.55
10Nico C1750.0+14.55
11Martial31144.04.00
12David A1444.0+14.00
13Kazu21239.03.55
14LST1636.03.27
15Thomas P535.0-33.18
16Duch1034.0-23.09
17Shima / Jay31534.0-23.09
18Nico B1830.0-12.73