J28 - fermeture jeudi 00h00 - dans --:--Faire mon équipe

Ligue 1

Classement général

Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts AMoy. joueur
1Thib368.01010338.034.0171.097.066.05.58
2Zenigata2360.0+1108334.030.0101.0158.071.05.45
3Blek le Roc341.0+257322.032.0103.0109.097.05.17
4Jun338.047320.035.0109.0151.043.05.12
5Thomas P337.0-396316.028.0132.093.084.05.11
6Nums2319.036304.028.0108.0127.056.04.83
7Mathieu L.306.088282.038.054.0126.088.04.64
8Dimitri S302.0+135289.034.0107.0110.051.04.58
9Nénéfin4295.0+134284.031.0110.088.066.04.47
10Duch288.0-248268.037.079.092.080.04.36
11Martial3284.032277.031.081.0103.069.04.30
12Kazu2279.012274.029.0121.0111.018.04.23
13Capra274.0+135261.034.066.093.081.04.15
14David A263.0+151256.030.089.0104.040.03.98
15Shima / Jay3260.0-224250.030.099.086.045.03.94
16LST247.072236.032.065.070.080.03.74
17Nico C224.0+135211.030.054.093.047.03.39
18Nico B223.0-127207.033.086.028.076.03.38