J28 - fermeture jeudi 00h00 - dans --:--Faire mon équipe

Ligue 2

Classement général

Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts AMoy. joueur
1Le Général358.0610332.037.0102.0137.082.05.42
2Arnoldo356.0615320.033.0116.0108.099.05.39
3La Wish355.058334.038.0105.0122.090.05.38
4Magic Chris322.044310.035.097.0111.079.04.88
5Skippy3321.054308.028.0113.0124.056.04.86
6Troy314.0+257295.031.073.0133.077.04.76
7Francis Llacer308.096287.030.083.0107.088.04.67
8Xelon296.0+154283.030.063.0145.058.04.48
9Bernard Lada292.0-346276.034.0129.092.037.04.42
10Benhijk2280.008264.034.074.0101.071.04.24
11Qifran279.0+178256.032.084.0102.061.04.23
12Michele69278.0+243268.030.097.0119.032.04.21
13Gonz266.032259.031.0110.086.039.04.03
14Vestea264.0-353253.029.083.090.062.04.00
15Kuerten26260.0+125248.030.0119.052.059.03.94
16Commandant de Bord255.0-151248.028.066.0122.039.03.86
17Denis235.022229.021.0104.085.025.03.56
18Marco_polonium_669153.025141.034.027.050.042.02.32