J28 - fermeture jeudi 00h00 - dans --:--Faire mon équipe

Ligue 3

Classement général

Pos.LigueurTotalPassesButsNotePts GPts DPts MPts AMoy. joueur
1FC Terrich467.0138438.044.0130.0209.084.05.31
2GeLo 59452.0715415.044.0134.0168.0106.05.14
3Vince77448.068426.038.0127.0175.0108.05.09
4Damoki Sakai442.0+21211408.044.0148.0132.0118.05.02
5Troyan4442.0711413.042.0130.0171.099.05.02
6Batistuta439.0-2617399.046.0129.0131.0133.04.99
7Charles Al-khelaifi430.045416.046.0149.0201.034.04.89
8Rom Aulas423.047405.048.0154.0133.088.04.81
9RobertaFlamengo402.099375.044.0117.0144.097.04.57
10AJamaisLesPremiers376.066358.037.0114.0157.068.04.27
11Moktar364.066346.039.0101.0134.090.04.14
12Pompix347.0610321.041.0138.0104.064.03.94
13DDlachat335.0+168313.042.085.0143.065.03.81
14JM722329.0-165313.043.0132.0103.051.03.74
15Estacos309.0+121305.044.0107.096.062.03.51
16Muscadet305.0-146289.049.062.0108.086.03.47
17David Ginolo287.030284.042.0106.070.069.03.26
18Fox224.025212.015.039.0111.059.02.55